Civic Intelligence
Officer

HELEN MACKINNON

10 organizations • 19 returns • Latest tax year 2015

Vice President
Name Match Caveat

This page groups activity by normalized name only. It may combine different people who share the same name.

Organizations

10

Returns

19

Total Compensation

$0

Total Benefits

$0

Organizations

OrganizationEINReturnsLatest YearLatest TitleCompensation
Anderson Place Apartments Inc.61-133742122015Vice President$0
Mullins-Roberts Apartments Inc61-129220522015Vice President$0
Adams Bodine Apartments Inc.82-057000322014Vice President$0
Cain Center Apartments Inc. Brown-Mackinnon61-124897922014Vice President$0
Edsil'S Place Apartments Inc75-317206322014Vice President$0
Hagan-Trabue Apartments Inc61-129220022014Vice President$0
Jim Cain Home Inc.31-110730422014Vice President$0
Jude'S Place Apartments Inc82-057000122014Vice President$0
Thompson-Woodlief Apartments Inc.61-139989422014Vice President$0
Harbor View Parent-Faculty Organization33-002506812013Vice President$0

Returns

Tax YearOrganizationTypeTitleHours / WeekCompensationBenefitsReturn
2015Anderson Place Apartments Inc.990Vice President1$0$0View return
2015Mullins-Roberts Apartments Inc990Vice President1$0$0View return
2014Mullins-Roberts Apartments Inc990Vice President1$0$0View return
2014Anderson Place Apartments Inc.990Vice President1$0$0View return
2014Hagan-Trabue Apartments Inc990Vice President1$0$0View return
2014Adams Bodine Apartments Inc.990Vice President1$0$0View return
2014Jim Cain Home Inc.990Vice President1$0$0View return
2014Cain Center Apartments Inc. Brown-Mackinnon990Vice President1$0$0View return
2014Thompson-Woodlief Apartments Inc.990Vice President1$0$0View return
2014Jude'S Place Apartments Inc990Vice President1$0$0View return
2014Edsil'S Place Apartments Inc990Vice President1$0$0View return
2013Jim Cain Home Inc.990Vice President1$0$0View return
2013Thompson-Woodlief Apartments Inc.990Vice President1$0$0View return
2013Hagan-Trabue Apartments Inc990Vice President1$0$0View return
2013Adams Bodine Apartments Inc.990Vice President1$0$0View return
2013Cain Center Apartments Inc. Brown-Mackinnon990Vice President1$0$0View return
2013Jude'S Place Apartments Inc990Vice President1$0$0View return
2013Edsil'S Place Apartments Inc990Vice President1$0$0View return
2013Harbor View Parent-Faculty Organization990Vice President0$0$0View return