Civic Intelligence
Officer

SHERMAN BRIAN D

3 organizations • 3 returns • Latest tax year 2024

Evp Chief People Officer
Name Match Caveat

This page groups activity by normalized name only. It may combine different people who share the same name.

Organizations

3

Returns

3

Total Compensation

$0

Total Benefits

$3,928,530

Organizations

OrganizationEINReturnsLatest YearLatest TitleCompensation
Delta Dental of Delaware Inc51-022808812024Evp Chief People Officer$0
Delta Dental of Pennsylvania23-166701112024Evp Chief People Officer$0
Delta Dental of West Virginia Inc55-052312412024Evp Chief People Officer$0

Returns

Tax YearOrganizationTypeTitleHours / WeekCompensationBenefitsReturn
2024Delta Dental of West Virginia Inc990Evp Chief People Officer1$0$1,309,510View return
2024Delta Dental of Delaware Inc990Evp Chief People Officer1$0$1,309,510View return
2024Delta Dental of Pennsylvania990Evp Chief People Officer4$0$1,309,510View return