Civic Intelligence
Officer

Kathryn Schillreff Rev

5 organizations • 5 returns • Latest tax year 2024

Vice Chair
Name Match Caveat

This page groups activity by normalized name only. It may combine different people who share the same name.

Organizations

5

Returns

5

Total Compensation

$0

Total Benefits

$0

Organizations

OrganizationEINReturnsLatest YearLatest TitleCompensation
Avow Care Services Incorporated27-412786412024Vice Chair$0
Avow Foundation Inc.46-573646712024Vice Chair$0
Avow Hospice Inc.59-220125012024Vice Chair$0
Avow Inc.35-250874412024Vice Chair$0
Avow Real Estate Inc81-106878012024Vice Chair$0

Returns

Tax YearOrganizationTypeTitleHours / WeekCompensationBenefitsReturn
2024Avow Real Estate Inc990Vice Chair0.2$0$0View return
2024Avow Inc.990Vice Chair0.1$0$0View return
2024Avow Hospice Inc.990Vice Chair0.9$0$0View return
2024Avow Care Services Incorporated990Vice Chair0.1$0$0View return
2024Avow Foundation Inc.990Vice Chair0.6$0$0View return