Civic Intelligence
Officer

Gregory Doring

2 organizations • 4 returns • Latest tax year 2024

Board Member
Name Match Caveat

This page groups activity by normalized name only. It may combine different people who share the same name.

Organizations

2

Returns

4

Total Compensation

$0

Total Benefits

$0

Organizations

OrganizationEINReturnsLatest YearLatest TitleCompensation
Ask a Bishop46-249461022024Board Member$0
City on a Hill Young Adult Apostolate86-329700322022Board Member$0

Returns

Tax YearOrganizationTypeTitleHours / WeekCompensationBenefitsReturn
2024Ask a Bishop990Board Member0$0$0View return
2023Ask a Bishop990EZBoard Member1$0$0View return
2022City on a Hill Young Adult Apostolate990Board Member5$0$0View return
2021City on a Hill Young Adult Apostolate990Board Member4$0$0View return