Civic Intelligence
Officer

CHARLES WOOLSEY

2 organizations • 10 returns • Latest tax year 2023

Board Member
Name Match Caveat

This page groups activity by normalized name only. It may combine different people who share the same name.

Organizations

2

Returns

10

Total Compensation

$0

Total Benefits

$0

Organizations

OrganizationEINReturnsLatest YearLatest TitleCompensation
Oregon Division Izaak Walton League of America Inc23-713489962019Board Member$0
Itn Central Ct26-193805842023Board Member$0

Returns

Tax YearOrganizationTypeTitleHours / WeekCompensationBenefitsReturn
2023Itn Central Ct990EZBoard Member1.5$0$0View return
2022Itn Central Ct990EZBoard Member5$0$0View return
2021Itn Central Ct990EZBoard Member5$0$0View return
2020Itn Central Ct990EZBoard Member5$0$0View return
2019Oregon Division Izaak Walton League of America Inc990EZBoard Member1$0-View return
2018Oregon Division Izaak Walton League of America Inc990EZBoard Member1$0-View return
2017Oregon Division Izaak Walton League of America Inc990EZBoard Member1$0-View return
2016Oregon Division Izaak Walton League of America Inc990EZBoard Member1$0-View return
2015Oregon Division Izaak Walton League of America Inc990EZBoard Member1$0-View return
2014Oregon Division Izaak Walton League of America Inc990Board Member1$0$0View return